Poule: POULE A |
Id
|
Date
|
Report
|
Equipe A
|
Equipe B
|
Score
|
Set 1
|
Set 2
|
Set 3
|
Set 4
|
Set 5
|
Equipe A |
Equipe B |
Enr.
|
Val.
|
2225 |
jeu. 16 mai 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
La Roche VB1 |
3:2 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
23:25 |
23:25 |
15:9 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2108 |
mer. 10 janv. 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
3:2 |
25:18 |
25:19 |
24:26 |
22:25 |
15:11 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2205 |
jeu. 11 avr. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
3:2 |
21:25 |
17:25 |
25:15 |
26:24 |
15:12 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2140 |
lun. 12 f?vr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
Talmont 1 |
3:1 |
19:25 |
25:11 |
25:14 |
25:16 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2203 |
jeu. 11 avr. 2024 |
jeu. 25 avr. 2024 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
La Roche VB1 |
3:1 |
25:18 |
14:25 |
25:19 |
25:23 |
|
_ _ _ X _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2135 |
jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
Aizenay VB 1 |
3:1 |
25:23 |
25:22 |
18:25 |
25:20 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2109 |
jeu. 18 janv. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
Aizenay VB 1 |
3:1 |
14:25 |
14:25 |
25:16 |
14:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2149 |
mar. 19 mars 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
3:1 |
25:11 |
25:21 |
22:25 |
25:14 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2144 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
VB Rocheservière |
3:1 |
25:11 |
17:25 |
25:19 |
25:23 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2197 |
mar. 9 avr. 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
Talmont 1 |
3:1 |
25:20 |
22:25 |
25:23 |
25:21 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2148 |
jeu. 21 mars 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
Talmont 1 |
3:1 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
23:25 |
25:11 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2224 |
mar. 14 mai 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
Aizenay VB 1 |
3:1 |
25:8 |
25:23 |
17:25 |
25:17 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2152 |
jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
3:1 |
25:17 |
25:19 |
14:25 |
25:21 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2136 |
mer. 7 f?vr. 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
La Roche VB1 |
3:1 |
24:26 |
28:26 |
25:19 |
25:9 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2146 |
jeu. 14 mars 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
EVV Venansault |
3:1 |
25:22 |
25:27 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2110 |
mar. 16 janv. 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
La Roche VB1 |
3:1 |
25:17 |
25:18 |
18:25 |
25:16 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2143 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
Aizenay VB 1 |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:20 |
25:19 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2111 |
jeu. 18 janv. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
Talmont 1 |
3:0 |
25:11 |
25:17 |
25:21 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2200 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
EVV Venansault |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:16 |
25:20 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2145 |
mer. 13 mars 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
2:3 |
25:18 |
12:25 |
25:16 |
21:25 |
12:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2133 |
lun. 29 janv. 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
2:3 |
13:25 |
25:22 |
22:25 |
25:18 |
13:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2137 |
lun. 5 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
VB Rocheservière |
2:3 |
25:22 |
18:25 |
25:21 |
16:25 |
12:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2195 |
lun. 8 avr. 2024 |
|
VB Rocheservière |
Aizenay VB 1 |
2:3 |
25:15 |
12:25 |
19:25 |
25:23 |
13:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2105 |
mer. 10 janv. 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 1 |
VB Rocheservière |
1:3 |
19:25 |
11:25 |
25:22 |
23:25 |
|
X _ _ _ _ |
X _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2230 |
lun. 20 mai 2024 |
lun. 6 mai 2024 |
VB Rocheservière |
Talmont 1 |
1:3 |
23:25 |
22:25 |
25:23 |
16:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2139 |
mer. 14 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 1 |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
1:3 |
17:25 |
25:23 |
16:25 |
10:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2134 |
lun. 29 janv. 2024 |
|
VB Rocheservière |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
1:3 |
25:27 |
15:25 |
25:21 |
20:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2138 |
mar. 6 f?vr. 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
1:3 |
22:25 |
25:14 |
16:25 |
21:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2151 |
lun. 29 janv. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
1:3 |
13:25 |
11:25 |
25:9 |
21:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2199 |
mer. 17 avr. 2024 |
jeu. 22 f?vr. 2024 |
Aizenay VB 1 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
1:3 |
26:28 |
25:22 |
17:25 |
17:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2150 |
lun. 18 mars 2024 |
|
VB Rocheservière |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
0:3 |
18:25 |
17:25 |
9:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2112 |
lun. 15 janv. 2024 |
|
VB Rocheservière |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
0:3 |
20:25 |
12:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2201 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
0:3 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
13:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2107 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
EVV Venansault |
0:3 |
22:25 |
14:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2147 |
mer. 20 mars 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 1 |
La Roche VB1 |
0:3 |
21:25 |
24:26 |
21:25 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2131 |
mer. 31 janv. 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 1 |
EVV Venansault |
0:3 |
24:26 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
|
|
X _ X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2106 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
0:3 |
8:25 |
13:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2142 |
lun. 12 f?vr. 2024 |
|
VB Rocheservière |
EVV Venansault |
0:3 |
17:25 |
25:27 |
13:25 |
|
|
X _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2240 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
Aizenay VB 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2226 |
lun. 13 mai 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
Talmont 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2235 |
mar. 28 mai 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
VB Rocheservière |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2239 |
mar. 4 juin 2024 |
|
EVV Venansault |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2234 |
jeu. 30 mai 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2202 |
mer. 17 avr. 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
VB Rocheservière |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2243 |
jeu. 13 juin 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
VB Rocheservière |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2229 |
lun. 20 mai 2024 |
|
La Roche VB1 |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2238 |
jeu. 6 juin 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2233 |
lun. 27 mai 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
La Roche VB1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2242 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
EVV Venansault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2228 |
mer. 22 mai 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 1 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2237 |
lun. 3 juin 2024 |
|
VB Rocheservière |
La Roche VB1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2232 |
lun. 27 mai 2024 |
|
SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne |
Aizenay VB 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2241 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
Talmont 1 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2227 |
jeu. 16 mai 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
VB Rocheservière |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2236 |
mer. 5 juin 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 1 |
Talmont 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2231 |
jeu. 23 mai 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 1 |
EVV Venansault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
Poule: POULE B |
Id
|
Date
|
Report
|
Equipe A
|
Equipe B
|
Score
|
Set 1
|
Set 2
|
Set 3
|
Set 4
|
Set 5
|
Equipe A |
Equipe B |
Enr.
|
Val.
|
2118 |
jeu. 18 janv. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
La Roche VB3 |
3:2 |
18:25 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
25:16 |
15:11 |
X X X X X |
X X _ X _ |
X |
X |
2160 |
jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
Talmont 2 |
3:2 |
15:25 |
18:25 |
25:22 |
27:25 |
16:14 |
X X X X _ |
_ _ X _ _ |
X |
X |
2164 |
ven. 16 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
La Roche VB2 |
3:1 |
23:25 |
25:15 |
25:22 |
26:24 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2208 |
jeu. 11 avr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
3:1 |
25:20 |
25:14 |
21:25 |
25:22 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2114 |
jeu. 11 janv. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
Talmont 2 |
3:1 |
25:13 |
25:17 |
19:25 |
25:19 |
|
_ _ X X _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2159 |
jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
Volley Club Montois |
3:1 |
25:15 |
25:11 |
19:25 |
25:21 |
|
X X X X _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2244 |
jeu. 16 mai 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
3:1 |
25:21 |
25:27 |
25:17 |
25:13 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2167 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
Challans VB 1 |
Talmont 2 |
3:1 |
25:23 |
25:22 |
21:25 |
25:20 |
|
X X X X _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2117 |
lun. 15 janv. 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
3:1 |
25:22 |
25:18 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2162 |
jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
3:1 |
25:21 |
22:25 |
25:20 |
25:21 |
|
_ X X _ _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2166 |
jeu. 14 mars 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
Volley Club Montois |
3:1 |
18:25 |
26:24 |
25:17 |
25:22 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2170 |
lun. 18 mars 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
3:1 |
25:20 |
25:13 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2165 |
jeu. 14 mars 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
3:1 |
26:24 |
25:9 |
9:25 |
25:20 |
|
X X X X _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2169 |
jeu. 21 mars 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
La Roche VB3 |
3:1 |
27:25 |
25:20 |
23:25 |
31:29 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X _ X _ |
X |
X |
2154 |
jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
3:0 |
25:23 |
25:9 |
25:23 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2163 |
lun. 12 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
3:0 |
25:13 |
25:16 |
25:13 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2207 |
lun. 8 avr. 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
La Roche VB3 |
3:0 |
25:13 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
|
|
X X _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2172 |
ven. 22 mars 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
AEP VB Ste Hermine (F) |
3:0 |
25:0 |
25:0 |
25:0 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2158 |
lun. 5 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Challans VB 1 |
La Roche VB3 |
3:0 |
25:15 |
25:20 |
25:21 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2206 |
ven. 12 avr. 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:15 |
26:24 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2116 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
lun. 19 f?vr. 2024 |
Challans VB 1 |
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:16 |
25:15 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2214 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
Challans VB 1 |
Volley Club Montois |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:8 |
25:22 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2156 |
ven. 2 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
Talmont 2 |
3:0 |
25:12 |
25:17 |
25:12 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2246 |
lun. 13 mai 2024 |
|
Challans VB 1 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
3:0 |
25:17 |
25:22 |
25:18 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2157 |
lun. 5 f?vr. 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
2:3 |
19:25 |
25:16 |
21:25 |
25:20 |
13:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2213 |
jeu. 18 avr. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
Talmont 2 |
2:3 |
17:25 |
25:22 |
25:14 |
25:17 |
15:17 |
X _ X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2173 |
jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
Challans VB 1 |
1:3 |
18:25 |
20:25 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
|
X X X X _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2153 |
jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024 |
jeu. 7 mars 2024 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
La Roche VB2 |
1:3 |
7:25 |
19:25 |
25:21 |
26:28 |
|
X X X X _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2171 |
jeu. 21 mars 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
Challans VB 1 |
1:3 |
25:18 |
10:25 |
19:25 |
19:25 |
|
X X X X _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2245 |
lun. 13 mai 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
La Roche VB3 |
1:3 |
25:18 |
14:25 |
22:25 |
16:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2161 |
jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
Challans VB 1 |
1:3 |
19:25 |
17:25 |
25:23 |
15:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2120 |
ven. 19 janv. 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
Challans VB 1 |
1:3 |
25:20 |
18:25 |
19:25 |
19:25 |
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2115 |
jeu. 11 janv. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
La Roche VB2 |
1:3 |
24:26 |
11:25 |
27:25 |
23:25 |
|
X X X X _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2168 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
La Roche VB2 |
0:3 |
7:25 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2113 |
jeu. 11 janv. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
Volley Club Montois |
0:3 |
18:25 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2211 |
jeu. 18 avr. 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
La Roche VB2 |
0:3 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
X _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2209 |
lun. 8 avr. 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
Challans VB 1 |
0:3 |
23:25 |
14:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2119 |
lun. 15 janv. 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
0:3 |
19:25 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2262 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
Challans VB 1 |
La Roche VB2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2252 |
lun. 27 mai 2024 |
|
Challans VB 1 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2261 |
jeu. 13 juin 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
Talmont 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2247 |
lun. 13 mai 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
Volley Club Montois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2212 |
jeu. 18 avr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2256 |
jeu. 6 juin 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2251 |
lun. 20 mai 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
La Roche VB2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2260 |
jeu. 13 juin 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2255 |
jeu. 30 mai 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
Volley Club Montois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2250 |
ven. 24 mai 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2259 |
jeu. 6 juin 2024 |
|
La Roche VB2 |
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2210 |
jeu. 18 avr. 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
Talmont 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2254 |
lun. 27 mai 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
Talmont 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2249 |
jeu. 23 mai 2024 |
|
La Roche VB3 |
Challans VB 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2258 |
lun. 3 juin 2024 |
|
Talmont 2 |
Challans VB 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2263 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
Volley Club Montois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2253 |
jeu. 30 mai 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 2 |
La Roche VB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2248 |
jeu. 23 mai 2024 |
|
VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2 |
AEP VB Ste Hermine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2257 |
ven. 7 juin 2024 |
|
Volley Club Montois |
La Roche VB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
Poule: POULE C |
Id
|
Date
|
Report
|
Equipe A
|
Equipe B
|
Score
|
Set 1
|
Set 2
|
Set 3
|
Set 4
|
Set 5
|
Equipe A |
Equipe B |
Enr.
|
Val.
|
2183 |
lun. 12 f?vr. 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
3:2 |
14:25 |
25:18 |
25:20 |
25:27 |
15:9 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X X X |
X |
X |
2127 |
mer. 17 janv. 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
3:2 |
21:25 |
25:20 |
25:23 |
21:25 |
15:12 |
X X X _ X |
X X X X X |
X |
X |
2189 |
mer. 13 mars 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
ASLC Sallertaine |
3:2 |
17:25 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
17:25 |
15:3 |
X X X X X |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2174 |
lun. 29 janv. 2024 |
|
Challans VB 2 |
ASLC Sallertaine |
3:2 |
25:21 |
10:25 |
23:25 |
25:21 |
17:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X _ _ X _ |
X |
X |
2176 |
lun. 29 janv. 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
Challans VB3 |
3:1 |
15:25 |
25:14 |
25:21 |
25:22 |
|
X X X X _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2217 |
jeu. 11 avr. 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
3:0 |
25:10 |
25:14 |
25:19 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2182 |
lun. 12 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Challans VB 2 |
Challans VB3 |
3:0 |
27:25 |
25:20 |
28:26 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2187 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:23 |
25:15 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2129 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
|
Challans VB3 |
Aizenay VB 2 |
3:0 |
25:17 |
27:25 |
28:26 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2192 |
jeu. 21 mars 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
Challans VB3 |
3:0 |
25:17 |
25:10 |
25:14 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2180 |
lun. 5 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
3:0 |
25:13 |
25:22 |
25:17 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2121 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
mer. 10 janv. 2024 |
Challans VB 2 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
3:0 |
25:12 |
25:20 |
25:15 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2264 |
jeu. 16 mai 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
Challans VB 2 |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:22 |
25:23 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
X _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2175 |
lun. 29 janv. 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
Aizenay VB 2 |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:22 |
26:24 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ X _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2218 |
mer. 10 avr. 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
Challans VB3 |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:22 |
25:16 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
- |
2222 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
Aizenay VB 2 |
3:0 |
25:17 |
25:15 |
25:17 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
- |
2193 |
jeu. 21 mars 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
Aizenay VB 2 |
2:3 |
25:12 |
25:18 |
14:25 |
12:25 |
13:15 |
X X X X X |
X X X X X |
X |
X |
2190 |
lun. 18 mars 2024 |
mer. 27 mars 2024 |
Challans VB 2 |
VB Dompierre |
2:3 |
21:25 |
10:25 |
25:21 |
25:15 |
11:15 |
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2126 |
jeu. 18 janv. 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
VB Dompierre |
2:3 |
19:25 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
13:25 |
5:15 |
X _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2179 |
lun. 5 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Challans VB3 |
VB Dompierre |
2:3 |
17:25 |
21:25 |
27:25 |
25:23 |
14:16 |
X X X X _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2123 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
ASLC Sallertaine |
1:3 |
25:11 |
24:26 |
5:25 |
26:28 |
|
X X X _ _ |
X _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2266 |
lun. 13 mai 2024 |
|
Challans VB3 |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
1:3 |
21:25 |
25:16 |
14:25 |
25:27 |
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X X _ |
X |
X |
2130 |
jeu. 18 janv. 2024 |
lun. 15 janv. 2024 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
Challans VB3 |
0:3 |
16:25 |
23:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
X X X _ _ |
X |
X |
2220 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
ASLC Sallertaine |
0:3 |
18:25 |
7:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
- |
2186 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
Challans VB 2 |
0:3 |
12:25 |
19:25 |
25:27 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2215 |
jeu. 11 avr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
Challans VB 2 |
0:3 |
22:25 |
18:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2185 |
jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
ASLC Sallertaine |
0:3 |
15:25 |
15:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2178 |
mer. 7 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
Challans VB 2 |
0:3 |
19:25 |
12:25 |
24:26 |
|
|
X X X _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
X |
X |
2271 |
lun. 20 mai 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
ASLC Sallertaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2280 |
mer. 12 juin 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
Challans VB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2221 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
Challans VB 2 |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2177 |
jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2275 |
jeu. 30 mai 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2216 |
lun. 8 avr. 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
VB Dompierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2181 |
jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2270 |
jeu. 23 mai 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2122 |
lun. 8 janv. 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2279 |
jeu. 6 juin 2024 |
|
ASLC Sallertaine |
Aizenay VB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2265 |
mer. 15 mai 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
VB Dompierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2274 |
mer. 29 mai 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2283 |
mer. 12 juin 2024 |
|
Aizenay VB 2 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2269 |
lun. 20 mai 2024 |
|
VB Dompierre |
Challans VB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2278 |
lun. 3 juin 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
Challans VB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2219 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
|
Challans VB 2 |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2273 |
lun. 27 mai 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
VB Dompierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2282 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
Challans VB3 |
ASLC Sallertaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2223 |
lun. 15 avr. 2024 |
jeu. 16 mai 2024 |
Challans VB3 |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2268 |
lun. 20 mai 2024 |
|
Challans VB 2 |
Aizenay VB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2277 |
jeu. 6 juin 2024 |
|
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
VB Dompierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2184 |
lun. 12 f?vr. 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
Aizenay VB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2194 |
lun. 18 mars 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2272 |
lun. 27 mai 2024 |
|
Challans VB3 |
Challans VB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2125 |
lun. 15 janv. 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
Challans VB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2281 |
lun. 10 juin 2024 |
|
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2188 |
lun. 11 mars 2024 |
|
Challans VB3 |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2267 |
lun. 13 mai 2024 |
|
EXEMPT |
Volley Ball Riez Vie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
2276 |
lun. 3 juin 2024 |
|
Challans VB 2 |
Beaulieu Sous la Roche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
_ _ _ _ _ |
_ _ _ _ _ |
- |
- |
|